punk princess

Name: Svenja

 

Birthday: 15/09/1991

 

Nicknames: DarkShadow, DeathInDespair, linkinDarkShadow

 

Favorite:

- Music: Rock | Alternative | Emo | Punk | Metal |

- Books: Twilight | Harry Potter | Asphalt Tribe | Die Welle | lluminati | Sakrileg |

- Movies: Ocean's | Fluch der Karibik | Herr der Ringe | Terminal |

- Manga: Go! Go! Heaven | Detektiv Conan | Kaine |

- Food: Pizza | Paprikasalat | Schokolade |

 

Ich mag diese...

Mehr über mich...



Werbung


Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de